2775 NE 187th St # 312, Aventura FL 33180
$280,000
$248.23/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1128 ft²
Description
VENTURE AT AVENTURA - WEST CONDO / 2 BEDS / 2 BATHS / 1,128 sq. ft. OF LIVING AREA / GRANITE COUNTERTOP / MARBLE FLOOR / WASHER & DRYER / 1 COVERED ASSIGNED PARKING / BUILDING FEATURES: 5 STAR MODERN AMENITIES WITH 3 INFINITY POOLS, CABANAS, TROPICAL GARDEN, GYM, BILLIARDS, THEATER, PARTY ROOM AND MORE. WELL LOCATED NEAR RESTAURANTS AND SHOPS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $280,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1128 ft² |