20355 NE 34th Ct # 2525, Aventura FL 33180

$298,000

$243.66/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1223 ft²
Description

Panoramic golf course, skyline, and water views from this wonderful 2/2 in desirable Aventura community! Sited near Aventura Mall, beaches, houses of worship, and open green spaces! Zoned bedrooms, two spacious balconies, marble floors throughout, views from every room! Turn key apartment comes fully furnished. Building is undergoing multi-million dollar renovation which is nearing completion. Assessment has been paid in full by property owner. Full amenity building has pool, tennis courts, fitness center with spa, billiard room, shuttle, 24 security! Drastically reduced to Best value in Aventura with low maintenance fees! One floor lower than Penthouse!

Technical Summary
Price$298,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1223 ft²
Request Info