1581 Brickell Ave # 1204, Miami FL 33129
$1,275,000
$601.13/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2121 ft²
Description
Experience timeless Miami living at Villa Regina on Brickell Avenue. This elegant 12th-floor residence offers 2,100+ SF of light-filled space with sweeping bay & skyline views. A double-door entry leads to an expansive living/dining area & a warm redesigned kitchen w granite counters, GE Monogram appliances, breakfast nook, & butler’s pantry. The primary suite is a true retreat—its own terrace for city sparkle, two ensuite baths, generous closets, & quiet separation from the main living areas. The guest suite w mahogany built-ins doubles as an office. Amenities include a resort style pool on the bay, private grocery, sauna, fitness center, marina & lounges—minutes to Brickell City Centre, dining, & culture. Villa Regina is part of the fabric of Miami—classic, cultured, and always in style.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,275,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2121 ft² |