3910 Monserrate St # 0, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,900
$2.75/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1418 ft²
Description
CORAL GABLES 3 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHS HOME, HARD WOOD FLOORS THROUGHOUT, LARGE YARD, WASHER & DRYER, 1 CAR GARAGE. OFF OF BIRD RD, 3 MINUTE DRIVE TO MERRICK PARK & CORAL GABLES HIGH SCHOOL.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1418 ft² |