3745 NE 208th Ter # 0, Aventura FL 33180
$5,450
$1.92/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2842 ft²
Description
Beautiful waterfront 4/3 single family, amazing location in the heart of Aventura. Only minutos from aventura mall, located in the lovely and quite Comunity of island Way. First floor tiles and bathrooms, hard wood laminate just installed on stairs and entire second floor. Only minutes from supermarkets, pharmacies, restaurants and shopping centers. 24 Feet ceilings, 24 hour security guard.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,450 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2842 ft² |