10296 NW 74th Terrace, Doral FL 33178
$10,500
$2.27/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4628 ft²
Description
Introducing an exquisite contemporary luxury home with 5 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, a versatile den. This modern gem boasts a chef’s kitchen with premium quartz countertops, Viking appliances, a wine cooler, and custom Italian cabinetry. Enjoy expanded kitchen cabinetry, a sparkling heated and salt-watered pool, a pergola, a summer kitchen, and travertine marble flooring with LED lighting in the backyard. The home features a Smart Home Package, upgraded porcelain flooring, crystal and stainless steel stair railing, and an epoxy-painted garage. It is located in a private gated community and has access to a state-of-the-art clubhouse. An alkaline water system is included.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $10,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5.5 |
| Area | 4628 ft² |