500 Brickell Ave # 3901, Miami FL 33131
$1,590,000
$1,064.26/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1494 ft²
Description
This is a corner unit on the 39th floor, offering unparalleled, breathtaking views throughout. It features three exceptionally spacious bedrooms, each with a walk-in closet, and two full bathrooms with high-end finishes. Located in the prestigious 500 Brickell, right in the heart of Brickell, with resort-style amenities completing the luxury experience.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,590,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1494 ft² |