20191 E Country Club Dr # 1402, Aventura FL 33180
$299,999
$200.00/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1500 ft²
Description
Estate Sale priced for quick sale! 1500 Sq Ft 2 bedroom converted to 1 bd convertible. Easy to convert back. Perfect opportunity to create your own palace in a luxury high rise. Sweeping ocean, lakeview and golf-course views. Luxury amenities, tennis, spa, racquetball, restaurant (open 7 days). Unit comes with 2 assigned parking spaces. Assessment paid in full by owner. EASY TO SEE
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $299,999 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1500 ft² |