10265 NW 72nd Ter # 10265, Doral FL 33178

$5,000

$2.45/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2043 ft²
Description

Doral's finest living in South Florida. Come see this beautiful 4 Bed 3.5 bath home in the gorgeous city of Doral. This home is a seasonal rental with a full years option to rent. Come see this home and expect to fall in love with the oasis that embodies this amazing home. Contact the listing agent only for showings. Agent is the only one with access.

Technical Summary
Price$5,000
Beds4
Baths3.5
Area2043 ft²
Request Info