3301 NE 183rd St # 2603, Aventura FL 33160
$7,900
$2.56/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3082 ft²
Description
GREAT REDUCTION!!!
Best high-end building in Aventura, completely open bay view and city.
Best line in building 3/3/1 Plus den. Marble floors through out the unit. customized closets, open kitchen, top of the line amenities, spa, gym, tennis, etc.
Make your best offer, will rent fast! Tenant in place until end of August
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 3082 ft² |