6334 NW 104th Path # 6334, Doral FL 33178

$5,700

$2.65/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2152 ft²
Description

Luxurious House with 3 Rooms and 2 full bathrooms and 2 half bathrooms, with over 4000 sq.ft with open space and architecture designs combined with luxury and comfort. The first floor includes a family room,tv room, and dining space, a comfortable breakfast area, half bath, pantry & kitchen with top-of-the-line appliances, Along with a laundry room, personal patio, and covered garage behind the house, The second floor is a wood floor and equipped with Italian dressers & closets with spacious in the master bedroom, chic modern & styled bathrooms & a master suite balcony. The third floor is fully furnished & includes a sky-view terrace that captures sunrise & sunset views with a fully equipped summer kitchen, making the barbecue and enjoy a relaxing day,IT IS ALSO AVAILABLE WITHOUT FURNITURE

Technical Summary
Price$5,700
Beds3
Baths3
Area2152 ft²
Request Info