4641 NW 83rd Pkwy # 4641, Doral FL 33166
$4,500
$1.85/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2426 ft²
Description
Discover this exceptional Skyview corner model in the sought-after Downtown Doral area. One of the few featuring an extra-large kitchen island, perfect for entertaining and modern living. This townhome offers three bedrooms, two full baths, two half baths, and two fully equipped terraces. The primary bedroom features its own private balcony,. Unit is fully smart-enabled, including a state-of-the-art water management system. Just steps from the clubhouse, enjoy access to a resort-style pool, fitness center, kids’ splash zone, and event room. Located within a community known for its top-rated A schools, walkability, and vibrant urban feel, this home blends sophistication with lifestyle. Enjoy world-class dining, shopping, and green spaces just steps from your door.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2426 ft² |