2020 N Bayshore Dr # 3301, Miami FL 33137

$1,299,000

$818.01/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1588 ft²
Description

Sleek & Modern, and MOVE IN READY this 2 Bedroom / 2.5 Bathroom corner condo in the luxurious Paramount Bay designed by Lenny Kravitz offers spectacular, unobstructed Biscayne Bay views. Unit features Porcelanosa Tile floors and fixtures throughout, all new doors, designer paint, custom recessed lighting, custom closets, re-designed kitchen, motorized window treatments, pre-wired surround sound system and speakers. Building amenities: Sunrise and sunset pools (91 ft long pool) with cabanas, fitness center w/ classes, full service spa, sauna/steam rooms, billiards, business center, valet, concierge & more. Walk to Margaret Pace Park, Adrienne Arsht Center, Opera House, AA Arena, Perez Art Museum, Phillip Frost Science Museum, Publix and numerous restaurants.

Technical Summary
Price$1,299,000
Beds2
Baths2.5
Area1588 ft²
Request Info