5204 N Miami Ave, Miami FL 33127
$1,250,000
$424.74/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2943 ft²
Description
New price: $1,299,999 – price is also negotiable! This multi-family property is ideally located near the vibrant Wynwood area and close to Florida's beautiful beaches. Features include a new roof, impact windows, and doors. A great investment opportunity with strong rental potential. Showings are by appointment only. Please reach out to the listing agent for more details and submit offers via MLS Offers. Seller Motivated!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 2943 ft² |