18051 Biscayne Blvd # 503, Aventura FL 33160
$162,800
$161.99/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1005 ft²
Description
Spectacular Open Floor 1 Bed /1.5 Ba with water views completely remodeled wood floors throughout, Granite Counter and stainless steel appliances.Unit is being also rented completely furnished, including all furniture (i.e. bedroom, living room, etc), wall pictures, dishes, silverware and all kitchen cooking items.New sectional Couch. Storage unit.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $162,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1005 ft² |