11229 NW 47th Ln, Doral FL 33178
$4,300
$1.77/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2429 ft²
Description
Beautiful single-family home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths,and a 2-car garage in the highly sought-after gated community of Biarritz. This stunning home boasts porcelain tile throughout the downstairs living spaces and Brazilian wood flooring upstairs. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and abundant natural light. Conveniently located near schools, supermarkets, restaurants, and with access to highways. Don't miss out this exceptional opportunity!!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,300 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2429 ft² |