300 Biscayne Blvd Way # 2308, Miami FL 33131

$1,425,000

$1,857.89/Sq Ft

  • 1 Beds
  • 1.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 767 ft²
Description

Stunning residence in the 08 line that offers a blend of luxury and comfort. This 1 bedroom unit features floor-to-ceiling windows showcasing breathtaking city views, with a stylish Italian kitchen with premium appliances and an open layout for you to design your new home just how you like. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!!!! Life at Aston Martin Residences is unmatched, offering an ample amount of exclusive amenities: sky level infinity pool, spa, state of the art gym, golf simulator, movie rooms, art gallery, and many more. Close distance from Brickell, Bayside and the best parts of the city, this is not just a residence-it's a gateway to Miami's vibrant lifestyle. Discover the ultimate Luxury at Aston Martin Residences! Unit is tenant occupied until March 9, 2026

Technical Summary
Price$1,425,000
Beds1
Baths1.5
Area767 ft²
Request Info