3900 SW 129th Ave, Miami FL 33175
$1,500,000
$390.42/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3842 ft²
Description
!!! Prime, Prime, location! Great investment opportunity with lots of potential. Huge lot near horse country with over 30,492 square feet. Duplex being sold "As Is" and needs substantial rehab on the existing two units. Property can also be developed into a new single family home.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 3842 ft² |