21301 SW 132nd Ct, Miami FL 33177
$1,289,000
$556.56/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2316 ft²
Description
Dream Home Alert in Miami! Dive into luxury with this stunning 2019-built, single-family home located on a generous 0.35-acre corner lot. This modern, one-story gem offers a spacious 2,316 sqft of living area, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 sleek bathrooms. Enjoy a heated pool, a chic outdoor kitchen and bar, perfect for entertaining in style, and relish the full privacy that surrounds the entire property. Added security and peace of mind come from impact windows throughout. Experience ultimate comfort and sophistication in your Miami oasis! Don't miss out—this home is a true masterpiece!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,289,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2316 ft² |