919 Granada Groves Ct, Coral Gables FL 33134
$5,750
$3.95/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1455 ft²
Description
Charming and fully furnished Coral Gables home available for 8 months from August 1, 2025 to March 31, 2026. This updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath property features a modern kitchen, spacious full-size laundry room, and attached garage. Enjoy plenty of gated outdoor space, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Prime location near parks, shopping, and a golf course.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,750 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 1455 ft² |