5500 Island Estates Dr # 907, Aventura FL 33160
$23,000
$8.24/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2791 ft²
Description
Experience island living in this impeccably furnished flow-through residence at Privé at Island Estates. Boasting 3 spacious bedrooms + a den, 4.5 luxurious bathrooms, & 2,791 SF of modern elegance, home offers east & west water views from every room with Artefacto furniture.
Enjoy the privacy of your own private elevator entrance, a fully equipped summer kitchen, & floor-to-ceiling glass showcasing the Intracoastal. The chef’s kitchen features Miele appliances, 2 wine fridges, and sleek custom cabinetry. The residence is outfitted with powered window treatments, in-unit washer/dryer, and two dedicated parking spaces.
Residents enjoy access to resort-style amenities, including a private marina, two-story gym, full-service spa, tennis court, on-site dining, & 24/7 concierge.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $23,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2791 ft² |