20335 W Country Club Dr # 1803, Aventura FL 33180

$307,000

$233.82/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1313 ft²
Description

Wow! Million Dollar View! Beautiful Condo, Spectacular views of the golf course, city and partial ocean! Best value and completely renovated! Large 2/2 corner unit with stunning marble floors, open kitchen with stainless steal appliances, nice white granite counters, spacious living room and bedrooms, large walk in closet. This is the time to buy! The Coronado is going through extensive renovations once its done the values will increase. Live in paradise enjoy the swimming pool, gym, complimentary city shuttle bus and 24 hours security . There is a 3.5 miles of jogging and exercise path which circles around the golf course and Coronado Towers. Near Aventura Mall, 5 min to the beach, highways, restaurants, this is a remarkable place to live or have for your vacation home.

Technical Summary
Price$307,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1313 ft²
Request Info