2851 NE 183rd St # 303E, Aventura FL 33160
$181,000
$169.79/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1066 ft²
Description
RENOVATED SPACIOUS UPDATED 1 BEDROOM 1.5 BATHROOMS, NEW OPEN RENOVATED PERMITTED KITCHEN AND BATHROOMS .ALL NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, WALK IN CLOSETS . LOCATED NEXT TO WILLIAMS ISLAND , AVENTURA CHABAD , AND AVENTURA MALL . TWO POOLS .1 HEATED ,24 SECURITY , GYM, SPA, LIBRARY, CARD ROOM , TENNIS COURTS BBQ AREA , ONE ASSIGNED UNDER COVERED PARKING SPOT ,FURNITURE IS NEGOTIABLE IN SALE . Monthly Maintenance fee includes $85.00 Special Assessment in place until 2037. ($480 + $85).
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $181,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 1066 ft² |