20355 NE 34th Ct # 725, Aventura FL 33180

$288,000

$235.49/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1223 ft²
Description

Welcome to this 2 bedroom 2 bath in the guard gated community of Delvista Towers in Aventura. Beautiful golf and skyline views with valet, pool, tennis, exercise room, game room, and social room for your enjoyment. Close to the famous Aventura Mall, Gulf Stream Park Racing and Casino, restaurants, shopping, beach, parks, and much more. Make your appointment today for a private tour! Ask your agent for details on FHA insurability options. IN - Insurable.

Technical Summary
Price$288,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1223 ft²
Request Info