5297 NW 112th Pl, Doral FL 33178

$4,300

$2.00/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2154 ft²
Description

Beautiful property in the exclusive gated community of Doral Landings East, unique and spacious, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 2 car garage with parking spaces for up to 6+ cars. Close to A-rated schools, shopping and dining. Property is located within a 24/7 secured gated community with a pool. Quiet family-oriented area. The house is additionally located on a cul de sac, only residents and their visitors will travel on this street. Inside the home is roomy and comfortable with ample green space outdoors for entertaining or playground.

Technical Summary
Price$4,300
Beds4
Baths2
Area2154 ft²
Request Info