3250 NE 188th St # 102, Aventura FL 33180
$7,000
$4.51/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1551 ft²
Description
Echo Aventura Luxury Luxury Residence . Super HiGH Ceilings, open views of the canal . Private Patio on the first floor. Intracoastal & Sunny Isles. 1551 square foot apartment home has 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. built in barbecue Private Patio. Echo offers an exclusive lifestyle in the heart of Aventura,
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $7,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1551 ft² |