2000 Island Blvd # 2703, Aventura FL 33160
$6,950
$4.46/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1560 ft²
Description
2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a closed den featuring a full-size bed. Williams Island in Aventura, FL, this exclusive guard gated community offers premier amenities, including the Island Grille for dining, poolside service, a 27,000 sq ft spa, and a state-of-the-art fitness center. Residents enjoy access to both indoor and outdoor pools, 12 clay tennis courts, 3 hydro courts, and 1 cushioned court, all set within this luxurious, resort-style enclave. Perfect for those seeking elegance and comfort in a prime location.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1560 ft² |