10053 NW 76th Terr, Doral FL 33178

$7,600

$2.10/Sq Ft

  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3624 ft²
Description

Modern Doral 60 Truly Luxury Living in Doral. This 5 bedrooms/ 5 Bathrooms two-story home comes Smart-Technology ready and boasts timeless interiors, elegant façades, tall 10-12 foot ceilings, impact windows and glass doors, imported Italian kitchen cabinetry and floating bathroom vanities, Viking and Bosch appliances, along with an spacious garage for two cars inside and 2 outside.

Technical Summary
Price$7,600
Beds5
Baths5
Area3624 ft²
Request Info