1631 NW South River Dr, Miami FL 33125
$1,395,000
$616.71/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2262 ft²
Description
Miami River Development opportunity. Build a Multi Family/ Condo on the Miami River with 66 feet of seawall Frontage with a potential Land Use T3 L.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,395,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 2262 ft² |