10445 NW 69th Ter # 10445, Doral FL 33178
$5,500
$1.91/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2878 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL HOUSE IN A EXCLUSIVE GATE ACOMMUNNITY WITH A GREAT CLUB HOUSE AND PLAYGROUND, LAKE VIEW WITH A PATIO AND WOOD PERGOLA
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2878 ft² |