15561 SW 159 Terr, Miami FL 33187
$1,500,000
$440.92/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3402 ft²
Description
Exquisite luxury 5-bed, 5-full bath home, perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. thoughtfully designed split floor plan, this residence offers a balance of privacy and togetherness, making it ideal for families or those who love to host guests. The heart of the home, the kitchen, is a culinary enthusiast's dream come true with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, all under a total of 4,184 SqFt. building, Stepping outside, you'll be greeted by an oasis for entertainment and relaxation. This fantastic home sits on a 19,987 SqFt. corner lot, the largest property of this exclusive community of 20 single Family Home with no HOA, on a private roundabout. Space to make a large pool and gazebo and more. Your dream home awaits. New construction on Century Hammocks Estates.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 5 |
| Area | 3402 ft² |