10501 NW 66th St # 10501, Doral FL 33178
$5,700
$2.12/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2683 ft²
Description
Modern home with 4 bedrooms with 3 full bathrooms and 2 half baths. This property comes furnished, ready to move. It also has an elevator for the 4 floors, the top floor has a full outdoor kitchen and rooftop with a bathroom. everything is super modern, in a super good location in Doral. Double garage in the first floor, full laundry room in unit. Available August 15.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,700 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 2683 ft² |