2271 NE 191st St, Miami FL 33180
$1,299,000
$503.10/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2582 ft²
Description
Stunning pool home situated on a private quiet street in the great city of Aventura. Contemporary brilliance! This 4/3 home is fully upgraded and renovated throughout. BRAND NEW ROOF! The perfect bright & open floor plan w/ lot's of natural lighting.Marble bathrooms with Italian designer Vanities and Bath fixtures. Stunning Oversized Impact windows and doors throughout! Beautiful kitchen with timeless white wood cabinets and stainless steel appliances and grand island.NEW AIR DUCTS! Enjoy the wonderful outdoor fun with the beautiful pool deck and outdoor built in BBQ area. Lush landscaped lot with free form pool and canal in the back of property. Circular driveway with sculptured stone in the front + back! Close to major transportation, shopping, restaurants! Investor and AIR BNB friendly!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,299,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2582 ft² |