3000 Island Blvd # 801, Aventura FL 33160
$6,499
$3.85/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1690 ft²
Description
Ready for occupancy rarely available three bedroom units in William's Island. Breathtaking water view. East (beach) view. Beautifully furnished with Crate and Barrel furniture. Wrap around the balcony. William's Island offers 16 tennis courts, Starbucks, an exclusive restaurant, and pool service; it's a genuine world-class gated community. The unit has two walk-in closets, a huge master bath with shower and tub, a breakfast nook, a washer, and a dryer—minutes from Aventura Mall and Sunny Isles Beach. Tenant needs to apply/pay for annual membership. Easy to show.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,499 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1690 ft² |