25 NW 127th Ave, Miami FL 33182
$1,500,000
$303.58/Sq Ft
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 4941 ft²
Description
Prime Location! Great opportunity in the sought-after Belen School area. This spacious 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom property features two master bedrooms located on the ground floor. Enjoy a formal dining room, a kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a double oven. Additional highlights include a guest room, a large terrace, and a huge backyard with a pool and jacuzzi.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,500,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 6 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 4941 ft² |