45 SW 9th St # 4504, Miami FL 33130
$1,490,000
$864.77/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1723 ft²
Description
Experience the ultimate in luxury living at this spectacular Lower Penthouse in Brickell Heights East Tower! This vibrant residence boasts 3 lavish bedrooms, a versatile convertible den, and 4 full bathrooms. Be dazzled by panoramic views of Biscayne Bay and the glittering Miami skyline through expansive floor-to-ceiling windows. Soaring 12-foot ceilings amplify the spaciousness, while the generous balcony offers a stunning backdrop for entertaining or relaxing. The second bedroom serves as an additional en-suite—perfect for guests or family. Enjoy effortless parking with 2 assigned spots and 1 valet space. Just steps from Brickell City Centre, immerse yourself in Miami’s finest shopping, dining, and entertainment.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,490,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 1723 ft² |