404 Zamora Ave # A, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,990
$2.65/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1884 ft²
Description
Only in Coral Gables can you enjoy the best of Miami living. This elegant 4 bed/3.5 bath split-level villa offers 1,884 SF of timeless style and clean lines. Grand formal/informal spaces flow into a sunlit chef’s kitchen with breakfast area & great room. All wood/tile floors, bright open layout, spacious bedrooms, resort-style feel. Located on tree-lined streets in a gated community with top-rated schools. Walk to Downtown Coral Gables for dining, shopping & culture. Features include 1-car garage, impact
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,990 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 1884 ft² |