88 SW 7th St # 2902, Miami FL 33130
$1,395,000
$832.34/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1676 ft²
Description
Extraordinary corner 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath at Rise Luxury Condominium.
Among its many features, the property boasts expansive deck areas, a large state-of-the-art fitness center. A swimming pool/ jacuzzi and a coffee shop. A library and an exclusive spa.
Features of Residence 2902 include: a large wrap-around balcony where you can enjoy splendid sunset views and Biscayne Bay. Fully finished built-in closets in all bedrooms.
The Residence also includes two premium parking spaces; one assigned plus a second valet parking space. In addition, motorized blinds and shades on all floor-to-ceiling sliding doors and windows.
Unique Opportunity to own this luxury high-rise condominium. A must see - Competitive pricing!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,395,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 1676 ft² |