8513 NW 109th Ct, Doral FL 33178
$4,450
$2.04/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2184 ft²
Description
Beautiful corner house at the North end of City of Doral, clubhouse across the street as a kids' playground.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,450 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2184 ft² |