55 Merrick Way # 707, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,900
$3.10/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1258 ft²
Description
AVAILABLE FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED. Amazing apartment in the heart of Coral Gables. 2 bedroom / 2 bath with den in a Mediterranean-style building. Den was converted into a third bedroom. Washer/dryer inside the unit. Two covered parking spaces (#4061 & #4062). Amenities include pool, fitness center, community room, concierge and valet. Walking distance to fine/casual dining restaurants and shopping. Live in the center of beautiful Coral Gables.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1258 ft² |