3640 Yacht Club Dr # 302, Aventura FL 33180
$250,000
$174.83/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1430 ft²
Description
FURNISHED Spacious & bright split floor plan, 2 bedrooms, and 2 baths condo at Harborside Waterways Aventura. The flowing space offers a living room with natural light, a dining room ideal for hosting intimate meals, an extended clean and uncluttered kitchen with a cozy breakfast area. Large balcony to enjoy coffee and tea. The master suite fits King size furniture, walk-in closet, master bathroom with double sinks, shower and Jacuzzi. The second bedroom fits two queen size beds, the perfect spot to read, or simply relax.. Two covered parking spaces and one storage. The amenities include tennis courts, two pools, fitness center, sauna, play room and 24 hours security, lobby attendant. Conveniently located near shops, restaurants, mall, theatre, a short drive to the beach.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1430 ft² |