2930 Point East Dr # E605, Aventura FL 33160
$215,000
$198.52/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1083 ft²
Description
COME AND LIVE THE FLORIDA LIFESTYLE IN THIS COZY AVENTURA CONDO. BEAUTIFUL VIEWS FROM YOUR BALCONY. ENJOY THE BEST SHOPS, BOUTIQUES AND RESTAURANTS. YOU WILL BE VACATIONING ALL YEAR ROUND. WITH NEAR BY BEACHES, PARKS AND BEST NIGHT LIFE IN SOUTH FLORIDA. DONT MISS OUT THIS OPPORTUNITY TO HAVE YOUR OWN PIECE OF PARADISE. 55 PLUS COMMUNITY WITH MANY AMMENITIES AND ACTIVITIES.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $215,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1083 ft² |