4589 NW 83rd Path, Doral FL 33166
$4,600
$2.65/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1738 ft²
Description
corner townhouse for rent with 4 bedrooms. in Downtown Doral, just 4 min. from DDCES (elementary) and DDCUS (middle & high) schools, 15 min. from Miami International Airport and 6 minutes from the Palmetto highway exit, it has 2 covered parking spaces, access to the to the club house The Residences Resort in Downtown Doral, steps from 2 playgrounds and dog parks, in the urbanization you can enjoy the freebee company (expensive electrics without costs) to take you to the surroundings (shopping center, publix, Restaurants, urgent care baptist, gym, etc.). WIFI home designs, chemical gas detector and fire.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1738 ft² |