650 NE 32nd St # 2201, Miami FL 33137
$1,450,000
$880.92/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1646 ft²
Description
Experience luxury living in this stunning 3-bedroom plus den, 3.5-bathroom corner condo on the 22nd floor of Paraiso Bay in Edgewater. Soaring ceilings and floor-to-ceiling glass windows fill the home with natural light while offering breathtaking, unobstructed water and city views from two balconies. The spacious den, oversized walk-in closets, and fully furnished interiors with marble and tile flooring enhance comfort and functionality. Enjoy top-of-the-line appliances, including Sub-Zero and Bosch, and a spa-inspired primary suite. Paraiso Bay’s world-class amenities feature a theater, billiard room, resort-style pools, fitness center, bowling alley, tennis courts, wine cellar, spa, plus 24-hour security and concierge. Waterfront living at its finest in the heart of Miami!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,450,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 1646 ft² |