No address
$1,300,000
$377.25/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3446 ft²
Description
Elegant Residence within private 24-hour guard-gated community! Gorgeous Master Suite features luxurious Master Bath, Grand Library / Media Room, & fantastic views of your outdoor oasis. Stunning backyard with lush landscaping and covered patio surround a sparkling pool. Gourmet kitchen updated with stainless steel appliances & wine cooler. Open floorplan & natural lighting illuminate the bounty of built-in amenities and luxury finishes including: Marble Floors, Entertainment Unit, Updated Baths, & More! Pest Control Warranty in place! Located in A+ School districts near gourmet eateries & world-renowned shopping.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,300,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 3446 ft² |