1541 Brickell Ave # C1507, Miami FL 33129
$1,490,000
$617.74/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2412 ft²
Description
Best Priced 4-Bedroom in Brickell! Spectacular & unique 4-bedroom residence at The Palace boasts 400 sq.ft. of terrace space with breathtaking, unobstructed ocean views. Designed with an elegant flow-through floor plan, the layout ensures privacy for the bedrooms while offering expansive living & entertaining areas. This residence includes 3 premium upper-level parking spaces—2 conveniently side-by-side—directly adjacent to the elevator, leading to the unit’s semi-private foyer for maximum convenience & privacy.Building offers resort-style amenities including a double-security entrance, 24-hr concierge, tennis courts, fitness center, barbecue area & a serene pool deck with jacuzzi. Enjoy unmatched privacy, luxury & panoramic vistas in a home where the ocean views will remain forever yours.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,490,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2412 ft² |