19355 Turnberry Way # 12B, Aventura FL 33180
$5,500
$3.64/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1512 ft²
Description
Seasonal Rental available for 6 months only. This is Truly a One of a Kind Condo with Spectacular and Panoramic views of the Ocean, Intracoastal and Magnificent City Views. Beautifully and Elegantly Furnished with Total Upgrades to Kitchen and Baths. This is set in the Luxurious and Elegant Turnberry Towers which boast: Pool closed indefinitely, Gym, Exercise Room, Card Room, Party Room , Hot tub and many more amenities. Turnberry Towers is within Walking Distance to houses of Worship, Shopping, Aventura Mall, Waterways, Publix, Gulfstream Casino and Shops. Live the Aventura Lifestyle in a Classic and Elegant Building in the City of Excellence. Building is presently being renovated. No Pets Please.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1512 ft² |