No address
$4,250
$2.47/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1720 ft²
Description
This beautiful 3/2.5 Model Townhouse is located in Landmark in the heart of Doral. The unit offers luxury interior finishes, a spacious open floor plan design, and a beautiful water fountain in the patio. It's equipped with the most up to date technology. Wi-fi ready and key-less entry. For indoor entertainment, the completely open space enables hosts to enjoy their guests even as they prep in the kitchen. The modern kitchen features a deluxe stainless steel appliance package and quartz countertop. Custom built walk in closets and master bath with dual sinks and glass-enclosed shower are very spacious. Resort style amenities available for you to enjoy! Pets Welcome. $350 NON-REFUNDABLE PET DEPOSIT
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,250 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1720 ft² |