19514 Presidential Way, Miami FL 33179
$1,499,000
$573.45/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2614 ft²
Description
EXCLUSIVELY PRESIDENTIAL ESTATES. GATED PRESTIGIOUS COMMUNITY. RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN A ONE-STORY HOME IN THIS DESIRABLE LOCATION. SPACIOUS LAYOUT BOASTS VOLUME CEILINGS, SPLIT BEDROOM FLOOR PLAN, LARGE LIVING ROOM, FORMAL DINING ROOM AND OPEN KITCHEN/FAMILY ROOM OVERLOOKING SPARKING POOL. LARGE MASTER SUITE HAS A HUGE WALK IN CLOSET AS WELL AS A SECOND ONE, OVERSIZED BATH AND MANY CUSTOM EXTRAS. THIS HOME BACKS TO THE PARK SO IT OFFERS PRIVACY. DON'T WAIT TO SEE. LEAST EXPENSIVE HOME IN THE COMMUNITY. VACANT. MOVE RIGHT IN!!!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,499,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2614 ft² |