2801 NE 183rd St # 1001W, Aventura FL 33160
$285,000
$171.07/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1666 ft²
Description
Location Location Location! Don't miss this turn key 2/2 apartment in Aventura's Admiral Port. Come see the beautiful porcelain floors throughout. 2 large bedrooms, the largest balcony in the building and the gorgeous water view. The building has been through incredible upgrades to the pool, tennis courts, gym and grilling area. The maintenance includes basic cables, 24hr security, common areas, water, gym, tennis, landscaping, pest control, interior and trash.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $285,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1666 ft² |